Aktuality
O Festivalu
Program
Kapely
E-shop
Vstupenky
Kontakty
0
Košík

Koncerty & Vstupenky

AXEL RUDI PELL

19.10.2018 18:30
Palác Akropolis - Praha 3

PRIMAL FEAR

19.10.2018 19:30
Masters of Rock Café - Zlín

AXEL RUDI PELL

20.10.2018 19:30
Masters of Rock Café - Zlín

Kataklysm

21.10.2018 19:30
Masters of Rock Café - Zlín

PRIMAL FEAR

24.10.2018 19:00
Nová Chmelnice - Praha 3

DIE HAPPY

27.10.2018 20:00
Palác Akropolis - Praha 3

POWERWOLF

03.11.2018 20:00
Forum Karlín - Praha 8

LORDI

08.11.2018 18:45
Roxy - Praha

KATAPULT

09.11.2018 19:00
Hala Tatran - Ostrava

LORDI

09.11.2018 19:30
Masters of Rock Café - Zlín

LORDI

10.11.2018 19:30
Garage - Ostrava

LORDI

11.11.2018 19:30
Ideon - Pardubice

Coreleoni

15.11.2018 20:00
Nová Chmelnice - Praha 3

AXXIS

18.11.2018 20:00
Nová Chmelnice - Praha 3

NIGHTWISH

19.11.2018 19:00
O2 arena - Praha 9

LONG DISTANCE CALLING

23.11.2018 20:00
Nová Chmelnice - Praha 3

TŘI SESTRY & SLOBODNÁ EURÓPA

23.11.2018 20:00
Masters of Rock Café - Zlín

H.E.A.T

24.11.2018 20:00
Rock club KAIN - Praha 3

GENESIS - RAY WILSON

26.11.2018 20:00
Lucerna Music Bar - Praha 1

GENESIS - RAY WILSON

27.11.2018 20:00
Masters of Rock Café - Zlín

Zimní Masters of Rock

01.12.2018 12:00
Sportovní hala Euronics (dříve Novesta) - Zlín

ENSIFERUM ACOUSTIC

07.12.2018 20:00
Nová Chmelnice - Praha 3

KREATOR & DIMMU BORGIR

09.12.2018 18:00
Forum Karlín - Praha 8

IMMINENCE

09.12.2018 20:00
Nová Chmelnice - Praha 3

TARJA TURUNEN

11.12.2018 20:00
Výstaviště Flora Olomouc - Pavilon A - Olomouc

WITHIN TEMPTATION

11.12.2018 20:00
Forum Karlín - Praha 8

TARJA TURUNEN

12.12.2018 20:00
Kongresové centrum Zlín - Zlín

TARJA TURUNEN

13.12.2018 20:00
Sportovní hala Znojmo - Znojmo

TARJA TURUNEN

14.12.2018 20:00
Aula GONG - Ostrava-Vítkovice

WOHNOUT

14.12.2018 20:00
Masters of Rock Café - Zlín

The Night Flight Orchestra

15.12.2018 20:00
Nová Chmelnice - Praha 3

PRETTY MAIDS

20.12.2018 20:00
Masters of Rock Café - Zlín

BRAINSTORM

25.01.2019 20:00
Nová Chmelnice - Praha 3

BRAINSTORM

26.01.2019 20:00
Masters of Rock Café - Zlín

AMORPHIS a SOILWORK

27.01.2019 20:00
Masters of Rock Café - Zlín

AVATAR

01.02.2019 20:00
Sportovní hala Euronics (dříve Novesta) - Zlín

U.D.O.

16.02.2019 20:00
Rock Café Southock - Jablunkov

URIAH HEEP

16.02.2019 20:00
Sportovní hala - Hluk

U.D.O.

17.02.2019 20:00
Masters of Rock Café - Zlín

OOMPH!

29.03.2019 20:00
Nová Chmelnice - Praha 3

TO THE RATS AND WOLVES

30.03.2019 20:00
Nová Chmelnice - Praha 3

Avantasia

02.04.2019 20:00
Forum Karlín - Praha 8

SABATON

04.05.2019 20:00
Amfiteátr Lochotín - Plzeň 1

METALFEST OPEN AIR

31.05.2019 12:00
Amfiteátr Lochotín - Plzeň 1

ROCK HEART FESTIVAL

15.08.2019 12:00
Areál zámeckého parku - Moravský Krumlov